Teamindeling 2022 – 2023

Dit is een voorlopige indeling.

JEUGD O19-1 Voorselectie
Lukas Ay, Baran Karadavut, Rafael Lahdo, Jochem Feringa, Jasper Kok, Luc Bosman, Delano Roels, Pieter Jan Medendorp, David Abdullah, Corne Bante, Twan Hengeveld, Dieks van Dongen, Thijs Daal, Jens van Urk, Jack Saado, Gabriel Katalanc, Karlos Gesbo
JEUGD O19-2
Speler JO19-1, Speler JO19-1, Speler JO19-1, Boyd Tijhuis, Jochem Daal, Sven Huusken, Mart Overbeek, Kay Prins, Andries Leeftink, Sander Krajenveld, Stijn van der Wei, Wouter Pleysier, Eray Unal, Andrih Ballo, Shlemon Elyo, Awgin Ilik.
JEUGD O19-3
Mika Dijkhuis, Wout Schothuis, Cas Dijkmann, Samir Abatui, Daniel Bon, Gijs Krooshof, Jasper Reitsma, Sven Ten Bruin, Bart Bouwhuis, Thijmen Chiu, Onel Dawood, Jort Heuvel, Emre Kökçü, Noor Qabadu.
JEUGD O17-1 Voorselectie
Mart Edelenbos, David Cildavur, Benjamin Gourie, Sep Teune, Kaan Aydin, Robert Niemeijer, Guido Veenstra, Aaron Altunkaynak, Christian Wildeboer, Bram Verdriet, Jonathan Chamoun, Lucas Elio, Milad Chukri, Raphael Lede, Erel Mertay, Thomas Bunk, Noa de Boer, Julian Demming, Reyendall Mercelina, Mahmoud Al Saadany.
JEUGD O17-2
Speler JO17-1, Speler JO17-1, Speler JO17-1, Speler JO17-1, Speler JO17-1, Aras Al Beno, Manuel Dogan, Savyo Al Beno, Daan van den Dolder, Saviyo Odiesh, Kevin Baas, Stijn Veldhuis, Sven Smit, Calvin Damink, Jak Makhoul Saad, Karim Haji Ibrahim.
JEUGD O15-1 Voorselectie
Quinten Belvroy, Quinthyro Dorand, Luke Snoeijer, Darren de Quillettes, Timo Heinemeijer, Prosper Eilat, Sofian Ameur, Rayan Ameur, Arda Cetinkaya, Mats ter Welle, Scott Keizers, Luc Mekkering, Kaan Bakacak, Ata Arslan, Stef Hengeveld.
JEUGD O15-2
Hanoush Ghenjani, Melina Alborzi, Michel George, Giandry Martina, Jelle Teesink, Hugo Spanjer, Joshua Fontaine, Lars van Stuivenberg, Duncan Hendriks, Jordy van Penderen, Gabriel Assaf, Julian Charro, Thijmen Bezema, Daan van Dijk, Kiven Farjo.
JEUGD O15-3
Speler JO14-1, Speler JO14-1, Djayan Badjalala, Saner Vicenzoni, Mick Zengerink, Jimmy Vet, Simon Maassen, Luca Acar, QuinJanssen, Sam Bekkink, Misha van den Heuvel, Ryan Postma, Zeen Haddad, Jakob Chamoun, Ashwin van den Heuvel.
JEUGD O15-4
Davy Holsbeeke, Michel Mor, Benjamin Bruggink, Quentin Gabriel, Bram Plaggenborg, Aziz Ahmar, Marley Strijder, Tygo de Wit, Floris Bezema, Tim Lesscher, Jayden Wissink, Teun Peelen, Jezaya Buyukkaya, Speler JO14-1, Speler JO14-1.
JEUGD O14-1
Tygo Lageveen, Jurre Kats, Gianni Manigrasso, Milan Prins, Kieron Westera, Reinout Witmer, Wouter Roseboom, Noud Gosselink, Syl Harder, Noah Leeftink, Leon Bingol, Dylan de Jong, Sebas Fisscher, Aeden van der Laan, Christiaan Gesbo, Guus Teesink, Oscar Rosenow.
JEUGD O13-1 Voorselectie
Niek de Groot, Sem Luchjenbroers, Sem Smid, Youssef Moustafa, Mohammad Al Saadany, Ahmad Al Saadany, Stijn Bergenhenegouwen, Hugo Blekkenhorst, Wout Geerts, Thies van Dijk, Duc Hoex, Kyan Tellekamp, Rahim Mouelhi, Julia Zajac, Mattia Acar, Milan Daniels, Stijn Groot, Gabriel Youssef.
JEUGD O13-2
Speler JO13-1, Speler JO13-1, Speler JO13-1, Speler JO13-1, Jonah Kaplan, Jayden Ahmed, Mike Rense, Raffa Schattevoet, Eli Elyo, Samuel Grigo, Charbel Zarko, Saaid Ballo, Fadi Aeliya, George Shouri, Jayden Baptista.
JEUGD O12-1 Voorselectie
Arda Erel, Denzel Brummer, Jurre Hardeveld, Jorn van Benthem, Bent Scholder, Kick Ter Welle, Bartu Aydin, Ryan Rorink, Levi Verduijn, Stef Ooitink, Samuel Kaba, Ruben Horstman, Yannick Demian.
JEUGD O12-2
Keeper JO13-1, Speler JO12-1, Speler JO12-1, Speler JO12-1, Luuk Abbink, Dex Meijer, Huub Nyrees, Thijn Veldhuis, Ibrahim Chukri, Mika Ferwerda.
JEUGD O12-3
Armin Husejnovic, Demen Fischer, Omer Cetin, Mick Schilperoort, Batu Yurekli, Diedrik Rook, Krist Msude, Sem te Raa, Matteus Yaldo, Shyne Gabriel, Jeremi Brouwer.
JEUGD O11-1
Lucas Ballo, Kenan Sliti, Salih Abalu, Mike Broekhuis, Kyan de Jong, George Al Shaer, Fitwi Michael Zeremariam, Ishan Turan, Nino Gabriel, Baran Cokal.
JEUGD O10-1
Lionel Kisso, Ayanle Ahmed, Guven Altunbas, Mason van Merksteijn, Lenn Scholten, Bradley Somair, Davis Vossebeld, Sarp Aydin.
JEUGD O10-2
Joey de Groot, Rommert Kuipers, Finn van Ark, Dion Steffens, Leon Ooitink, Joel Akcay, Ceyhun Uslu, Fadi Mamou, Bram Schilperoort.
JEUGD O10-3
Xavi Schouwink, Duuc Eleveld, Tiemen Cuypers, Thibeaud Harms, Jonas de Mare, Justin ten Brummelhuis, Mees Loohuis, Mats Kokhuis.
JEUGD O10-4
Tuna Cicek, Daan Althof, Aras Arslan, Jason Kootstra, Jorn Mast, Safa Karadeniz, Owen Pattiasina, Nathan Charro, Musab Degirmenci.
JEUGD 09-1
Tobias Havers, Aaron Janssen, Tore Scholder, Teun Kamers, Fabian Demian, Floris de Vries, Valentijn Bezema, Hugo ter Haar, Tygo Horstman.
JEUGD 09-2
Leo Weiss, Mihrac Turunc, Sem Buyukkaya, Kian Schans, Manuel Best, Matz van Engelen, Carlos Nassour, Ilyas Estandari.
JEUGD 09-3
Omar Moustafa, Lewi Temesghen Berhane, Amir Can Yasgan, Munir Abo Maisa, Astiven Ballo, Milo Kuijpers, Zidane Mourabit.
JEUGD 08-1
Daan de Groot, Storm Abbink, Daan Minnegal, Siem Kats, Gijs Zieverink, Romain Harms, Sieb Wijbrands.
Deel dit bericht:
Terug naar nieuws